MO16-3 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach / manager Sandra Borgsteijn
Coach zaal Jasper van Gorp
Coach zaal Arend van Houwelingen
Trainer Blake Cuckow
Trainer Jordy van Ginkel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Schaerweijde MO16-7 Montfoort MO16-2 17:30
Montfoort MO16-2 Leusden MO16-5 18:10
Schaerweijde MO16-7 Leusden MO16-5 18:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kampong MO16-8 10 20 6 2 2
2 Leusden MO16-5 8 15 4 3 1
3 Phoenix MO16-4 8 15 4 3 1
4 Doorn MO16-3 10 11 3 2 5
5 Schaerweijde MO16-7 8 11 3 2 3
6 Montfoort MO16-2 8 7 2 1 5
7 Woerden MO16-3 8 4 1 1 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 feb MHC Woerden MO16-3 11:30 uit
12 feb SV Phoenix MO16-4 12:10 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Montfoort MO16-2 Phoenix MO16-4 (3-1)final
Phoenix MO16-4 Woerden MO16-3 (3-0)final
Montfoort MO16-2 Woerden MO16-3 (4-4)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Kampong MO16-8 Schaerweijde MO16-7 (2-2)scheduled
Schaerweijde MO16-7 Woerden MO16-3 (4-2)final
Kampong MO16-8 Woerden MO16-3 (3-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Leusden MO16-5 Montfoort MO16-2 (6-1)final
Doorn MO16-3 Montfoort MO16-2 (3-1)final
Leusden MO16-5 Doorn MO16-3 (4-4)final
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
Montfoort MO16-2 Doorn MO16-3 (2-1)final
Kampong MO16-8 Doorn MO16-3 (1-2)scheduled
Montfoort MO16-2 Kampong MO16-8 (2-3)scheduled
Phoenix MO16-4 Leusden MO16-5 (1-1)final
Leusden MO16-5 Schaerweijde MO16-7 (4-1)final
Phoenix MO16-4 Schaerweijde MO16-7 (0-0)final
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
Phoenix MO16-4 Kampong MO16-8 (2-2)final
Kampong MO16-8 Montfoort MO16-2 (2-0)scheduled
Phoenix MO16-4 Montfoort MO16-2 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Doorn MO16-3 Woerden MO16-3 (7-1)final
Woerden MO16-3 Leusden MO16-5 (2-5)final
Doorn MO16-3 Leusden MO16-5 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Doorn MO16-3 Kampong MO16-8 (2-3)final
Schaerweijde MO16-7 Kampong MO16-8 (1-2)final
Doorn MO16-3 Schaerweijde MO16-7 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Leusden MO16-5 Woerden MO16-3 (4-1)final
Schaerweijde MO16-7 Phoenix MO16-4 (0-1)final
Doorn MO16-3 Phoenix MO16-4 (2-4)final
Woerden MO16-3 Kampong MO16-8 (1-7)final
Schaerweijde MO16-7 Doorn MO16-3 (2-1)final
Leusden MO16-5 Kampong MO16-8 (1-3)final